RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Pine Crest School Track and Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
http://www.pinecrest.edu/
1501 NE 62nd St, Fort Lauderdale, Florida, 33334, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2019 - Great American XC Festival (1)
2016 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 (10)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (2)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (4)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2015 - Florida Horse Park Invitational (4)
2015 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (1)
2015 - Pine Crest Cross Country Invitational (4)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2014 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (5)
2014 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Florida State Relays (20)
2014 - Martin County Under the Lights Invitational (7)
2014 - South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational presented by New Balance (4)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (6)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2013 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2013 - Florida State Relays (6)
2013 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2012 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (4)
2012 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (5)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (3)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (1)
Folders
2010 - (1 videos)
2011 - (12 videos)
2012 - (9 videos)
2013 - (17 videos)
2014 - (44 videos)
2015 - (27 videos)
2016 - (1 videos)
2019 - (1 videos)
Misc Videos
6
All
6
Ella Wurth Pinecrest - Florida State Cross Country Invitational 2012
Oct 7th 2012, 12:12pm
Julie Montgomery- Pine Crest- Florida State Cross Country Invitational 2012
Oct 6th 2012, 4:21pm
Girls Race of Champions ROC Race Footage - flrunners.com Invitational 2012
Sep 29th 2012, 5:26pm
2A Girls 800 Section 2 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Championships 2012
May 11th 2012, 7:03pm
2A Girls 4x400 Final- Florida FHSAA Outdoor Championships 2012
May 11th 2012, 7:03pm
2A Girls 1600 Final - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Championships 2012
May 10th 2012, 4:36pm
Featured
0
Search
Julie Montgomery- Pine Crest- Florida State Cross Country Invitational 2012
Published by
joshkaradeema7
Oct 6th 2012, 4:21pm
Comments
Florida State Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 5, 2012 to Oct 6, 2012
Apalachee Regional Park, 7550 Apalachee Pkwy, Tallahassee, FL, US, 32308
Timing/Results by:
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Tim
Womens 5k Platinum High School XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Montgomery, Julia
9
Pine Crest (Ft.
18:58.1
1
2
Wurth, Ella
12
Pine Crest (Ft.
20:09.9
2
3
Sweeney, Kristin
12
Maclay
20:28.2
3
4
Willis, Caroline
8
Maclay
20:53.4
4
5
Farr, Rebecca
12
Pensacola Cathol
20:56.6
5
6
Santoro, Elizabeth
12
Maclay
21:01.5
6
7
McKinney, Christina
11
Mt Dora
21:04.5
7
8
Bilz, Harleigh
12
Tavares
21:18.0
8
9
Jovanovic, Katherine
8
Pine Crest (Ft.
21:20.2
9
10
Walton, Francesca
9
Episcopal (Jacks
21:23.1
10
11
Pu, Christine
11
Eastside
21:23.9
11
12
Singletary, Sophia
8
Episcopal (Jacks
21:26.6
12
13
Yared, Mahlet
10
Pine Crest (Ft.
21:46.6
13
14
Phillips, Taylor
7
Pine Crest (Ft.
21:50.0
14
15
Woods, Payton
11
Trinity Christia
21:58.0
16
Wiedeman, Margaret
11
Wakulla
22:01.7
15
17
Sugrue, Rebecca
12
Eastside
22:04.3
16
18
Fulmer, Maddie
9
South Walton
22:04.4
17
19
Garrabrant, Nicole
12
St. John Neumann
22:08.1
18
20
O'Brien, Chandler
11
St. John Neumann
22:08.8
19
21
Kilpatrick, Lauren
10
Trinity Christia
22:08.8
22
Price, Georgette
11
Berkeley Prep
22:10.9
20
23
Peng, Lucinda
11
Eastside
22:13.0
21
24
Campion, Natalie
11
Pensacola Cathol
22:17.6
22
25
Shriner, Laura
9
Geneva
22:20.1
23
26
Webb, Amber
12
Circle Christian
22:28.4
24
27
Gray, Raychel
12
Wakulla
22:32.0
25
28
Kiely, Kate
10
Windermere Prep
22:43.1
29
Lewis, Natalie
11
Episcopal (Jacks
22:47.3
26
30
Endacott, Gabrielle
10
Pensacola Cathol
22:55.7
27
31
Goble, Cassidy
8
Geneva
22:59.0
28
32
Cline, Gillian
10
Berkeley Prep
23:02.2
29
33
Walters, Abby
9
Berkeley Prep
23:02.6
30
34
James, Kasey
10
Wakulla
23:05.6
31
35
Endacott, Olivia
9
Pensacola Cathol
23:06.5
32
36
Sloan, Carrie
8
Geneva
23:06.8
33
37
Righter, Emma
7
Berkeley Prep
23:11.2
34
38
Riley, Shannon
12
Geneva
23:14.3
35
39
Wiedeman, Lydia
10
Wakulla
23:14.4
36
40
Gray, Alexis
11
St. John Neumann
23:15.7
37
41
Ault, Jaden
6
Circle Christian
23:17.5
38
42
Webbe, Kayla
11
Wakulla
23:19.3
39
43
Varner, Mia
9
Eastside
23:19.4
40
44
Burcky, Greer
10
St. John Neumann
23:21.4
41
45
McCawley, Amanda
9
Episcopal (Jacks
23:24.0
42
46
Sternthal, Danielle
9
Pine Crest (Ft.
23:27.3
43
47
Greathouse, Jessie
12
Berkeley Prep
23:29.3
44
48
Lipham, Catelyn
7
Berkeley Prep
23:35.6
45
49
Toothman, Amanda
10
Florida State Un
23:36.4
46
50
Copeland, Taylor
9
Aucilla Christia
23:37.4
47
51
Northup, Sarah
12
Tavares
23:41.1
48
52
Rickey, Delaney
12
Episcopal (Jacks
23:42.5
49
53
Schmideler, Chloe
11
Lake Nona
23:48.2
50
54
Espinal, Mariah
12
Lake Nona
23:51.8
51
55
Fontela, Kristen
12
Maclay
23:52.5
52
56
Cole, Sha Mario
7
Wewahitchka
23:54.3
53
57
Stoudemire, Jane
10
Episcopal (Jacks
23:56.4
54
58
Freedy, Katie
9
Berkeley Prep
23:57.0
55
59
Miller, Megan
12
Geneva
23:59.4
56
60
Bos, Devin
11
Circle Christian
24:00.6
57
61
Corominas, Ali
11
Pine Crest (Ft.
24:02.2
58
62
Jamerson, Madison
11
Circle Christian
24:02.3
59
63
Weiner, Alex
12
South Walton
24:06.2
60
64
Arroyo, Laksmi
7
P.K. Yonge
24:07.9
61
65
Lockridge, Kaitlin
11
Pensacola Cathol
24:14.3
62
66
Whitworth, Katie
9
Maclay
24:19.1
63
67
Brown, Payton
9
Tavares
24:21.6
64
68
Brown, Caroline
9
Berkeley Prep
24:21.9
69
Tharpe, Sarah
9
Aucilla Christia
24:23.2
65
70
Price, Ashleigh
9
Wewahitchka
24:25.0
66
71
Poole, Lindsey
10
Maclay
24:25.4
67
72
Hickman, Angela
10
Lake Nona
24:27.1
68
73
Sabo, Libbie
12
Episcopal (Jacks
24:27.8
69
74
Perry, Caroline
8
P.K. Yonge
24:29.8
70
75
Broadway, Liliana
10
Wakulla
24:32.5
71
76
Gibson, Dale
11
Pensacola Cathol
24:34.0
72
77
Lee, Morgan
11
Mt Dora
24:34.4
73
78
Waters, McKenna
10
Wewahitchka
24:36.7
74
79
DiMercurio, Teresa
9
St. John Neumann
24:51.3
75
80
Branch, Savannah
9
P.K. Yonge
24:55.1
76
81
Wilson, Tamani
9
Maclay
25:01.9
77
82
Ikensaa, Rachel
12
Tavares
25:05.2
78
83
Kreps, Brionnah
7
Florida State Un
25:13.2
79
84
Kadir, Hana
9
Florida State Un
25:13.3
80
85
Godwin, Darcy
11
South Walton
25:19.8
81
86
Heinz, Nicole
10
Maclay
25:22.8
87
Griffin, Brittany
10
Wewahitchka
25:30.8
82
88
Olmos, Marta
11
P.K. Yonge
25:37.3
83
89
Dreyer, Ellie
12
Geneva
25:38.1
84
90
Smith, Sarah
11
Circle Christian
25:40.5
85
91
Yue, Isabella
12
Florida State Un
25:41.4
86
92
Wittich, Jenna
9
Pine Crest (Ft.
25:51.8
93
Berry, Brianna
11
Tavares
25:52.0
87
94
Lewis, Connie
9
Wakulla
25:52.6
88
95
Grundy, Maggie
10
Berkeley Prep
25:57.8
96
Santos, Isabella
9
St. John Neumann
25:59.3
89
97
Chen, Hillary
9
Lake Nona
26:02.7
90
98
Foster, Abby
7
Circle Christian
26:04.4
91
99
Melnick, Taylor
10
Circle Christian
26:04.7
92
100
Doran, Grace
9
South Walton
26:05.8
93
101
Cespedes, Maria
12
Lake Nona
26:17.5
94
102
Brown, Jennifer
11
Tavares
26:18.5
95
103
Yuxin, Zhang
11
Eastside
26:25.7
96
104
Campbell, Angela
11
Lake Nona
26:29.2
97
105
Giddens, Jessica
7
Aucilla Christia
26:32.8
98
106
Hurlburt, Victoria
12
John Paul II Cat
26:42.0
99
107
Corrie, Melissa
10
Trinity Christia
26:43.5
108
Simpkins, Lonzetta
7
Maclay
26:52.2
109
Wonderly, Blaire
10
Circle Christian
26:59.1
110
Gonzalez, Sophia
8
Mt Dora
27:02.7
100
111
Heath, Grayson
10
John Paul II Cat
27:10.9
101
112
Coates, Jessica
12
Maclay
27:11.7
113
Olmos, Ema
9
P.K. Yonge
27:13.5
102
114
Peeler, Sarah
11
Aucilla Christia
27:17.2
103
115
Canada, Lauren
9
Marianna
27:23.2
116
Jones, Lillian
9
P.K. Yonge
27:31.1
104
117
Edwards, Gigi
9
P.K. Yonge
27:33.1
105
118
Sherman, Tabitha
9
Mt Dora
27:35.9
106
119
Neel, Hannah
10
South Walton
27:45.9
107
120
Gingras, Claire
9
St. John Neumann
27:52.2
108
121
Cloutier, Kylie
12
South Walton
27:54.2
109
122
Wright, Andrea
7
P.K. Yonge
27:56.4
123
Maley, Rachel
12
Mt Dora
27:58.4
110
124
Kolman, Kelly
9
John Paul II Cat
28:03.7
111
125
Whitworth, Catherine
11
Trinity Christia
28:21.5
126
Johnston, McKenzie
12
South Walton
28:24.7
112
127
Waters, Rylee
7
Wewahitchka
28:33.9
113
128
Ehlers, Elizabeth
12
Pensacola Cathol
28:34.5
114
129
Carnly, Amanda
10
Marianna
28:38.6
130
Jones, Jordan
6
Florida State Un
28:39.1
115
131
McCallister, Meghan
10
Eastside
28:42.8
116
132
Grant, Camryn
7
Aucilla Christia
28:57.7
117
133
Kolman, Erin
11
John Paul II Cat
29:10.4
118
134
Richardson, Shaelyn
11
Florida State Un
29:13.4
119
135
Beshears, Grace
6
Aucilla Christia
29:20.9
120
136
Garza, Alma
9
Florida State Un
30:15.4
121
137
Winchester, Gaige
9
Aucilla Christia
30:56.2
122
138
Shirah, Mileena
9
Wewahitchka
31:17.9
123
139
Forsthoefel, Katarina
9
John Paul II Cat
31:55.1
124
140
Anderson, Haley
10
South Walton
32:06.0
141
Shashaty, Leah
9
Community Ch
45:53.2
« Videos attached to Meet: »
"Ace" Brown and Tyler Bennett - Ft. Myers - Florida Sta
Andres Arroyo Colonial HS Winner 15:19.8 - Florida State Cross Co
Andres Arroyo- Colonial- Florida State Cross Country Invitational
Avery Lopez- Belen Jesuit- Florida State Cross Country Invitation
Bennett and Brown, Ft Myers, 2nd and 6th - Florida State Cross Co
Boys Elite Race Footage - Florida State Cross Country Invitationa
Chris Godwin - Florida State Cross Country Invitational 2012
Elizabeth Mulford- Vanguard HS- Florida State Cross Country Invit
Ella Wurth Pinecrest - Florida State Cross Country Invitational 2
Ellyn Snider post race - Florida State University XC Invitational
Emily Edwards- Ft. Myers - Florida State Cross Country Invitation
Evans Kirwa- Embry Riddle - Florida State Cross Country Invitatio
Girls Elite Race - Florida State Cross Country Invitational 2012
Jessica Fletcher Riverview post race 2nd 19:38 - Florida State Cr
Julie Montgomery- Pine Crest- Florida State Cross Country Invitat
Julie Wollrath- Holy Trinity - Florida State Cross Country Invita
Kacy Smith-Estero HS - Florida State Cross Country Invitational 2
Kalis and Cruz - St. Thomas- post race - Florida State Cross Coun
Mens 8K Race Footage - Florida State Cross Country Invitational 2
Morken and Howell, Niceville, 3rd and 4th - Florida State Cross C
Sara Steele Choctaw post-race - Florida State University XC Invit
Sarah Davis and Mac Reynolds of UF - Florida State Cross Country
Vincent Bett of Embry Riddle - Florida State Cross Country Invita
Will Bridges FSU 4th Post-race - Florida State Cross Country Invi
Womens 6K Race Footage - Florida State Cross Country Invitational
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Ella Wurth Pinecrest - Florida State Cross Country Invitational 2012
Girls Race of Champions ROC Race Footage - flrunners.com Invitational 2012
5 shares:
Florida State Cross Country Invitational
,
DyeStatFL.com
,
Pine Crest School Track and Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
,
joshkaradeema7
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Pine Crest School Track and Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
2016
1
1
2015
27
39
2014
44
11
1
2013
17
15
7
1
2012
9
9
2011
12
3
2010
1
3
2009
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!